DR1, Volleyb | 98. Generalversammlung DTV Grafstal | 22.03.2024 |
TVG, DR1, Ak | Trainingsweekend 2024 | 04.05.2024 |
TVG, Männer | 58. Auffahrtsturnier 2024 | 09.05.2024 |
TVG, Aktiv R | Generalversammlung 2024 | 15.03.2024 |
TVG, DR1 | Hallenwettkampf 2024 | 09.03.2024 |
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Beschreibung | Ort | Verantwortlicher | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 18.03.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Carmen Rappazzo | ||
Tue | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Hochsprung | Turnhalle Grafstal | Remo Kuhn | ||
Wed | 20.03.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 | Weitsprung+FTU | Turnhalle Grafstal | Tobias Bosshard | ||
Mon | 25.03.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Janina Frischknecht | ||
Tue | 26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kugelstossen | Turnhalle Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl | ||
Mon | 01.04.2024 | 20:00 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Andrina Kümin Marco Valastro |
||
Wed | 03.04.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 04.04.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 05.04.2024 | 19:30 | Jump+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Remo Kuhn | ||
Mon | 08.04.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Cristina Sebastiano | ||
Mon | 08.04.2024 | 20:00 | Run | Sportplatz Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl Andrea Elmer |
||
Wed | 10.04.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 11.04.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 12.04.2024 | 19:30 | Throw+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Pascal Brunner | ||
Mon | 15.04.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Irina Ulber | ||
Mon | 15.04.2024 | 20:00 | Jump | Sportplatz Grafstal | Sina Elmer Marco Valastro |
||
Wed | 17.04.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 18.04.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 19.04.2024 | 19:30 | Run+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Remo Kuhn | ||
Mon | 22.04.2024 | 20:00 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Pascal Brunner Jara Hüsser |
||
Fri | 26.04.2024 | 19:30 | Jump+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Tobias Bosshard | ||
Mon | 29.04.2024 | 20:00 | Run | Sportplatz Grafstal | Andrina Kümin Marco Valastro |
||
Fri | 03.05.2024 | 19:30 | Throw+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Remo Kuhn | ||
Mon | 06.05.2024 | 20:00 | Fränzi leitet | Schulhaus Buck | Stefanie Mathe | ||
Mon | 06.05.2024 | 20:00 | Jump | Sportplatz Grafstal | Andrea Elmer Tobias Bosshard |
||
Mon | 13.05.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Barbara Wagner | ||
Mon | 13.05.2024 | 20:00 | Run | Sportplatz Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl Sina Elmer |
||
Wed | 15.05.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 16.05.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 17.05.2024 | 19:30 | Throw+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Marco Valastro | ||
Mon | 20.05.2024 | 20:00 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Jasmin Meier Remo Kuhn |
||
Wed | 22.05.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 23.05.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 24.05.2024 | 19:30 | Jump+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Tobias Bosshard | ||
Mon | 27.05.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Stefanie Mathe | ||
Mon | 27.05.2024 | 20:00 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl Jara Hüsser |
||
Wed | 29.05.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 30.05.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Mon | 03.06.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Carmen Rappazzo | ||
Mon | 03.06.2024 | 20:00 | Jump | Sportplatz Grafstal | Andrina Kümin Remo Kuhn |
||
Wed | 05.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 06.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 07.06.2024 | 19:30 | Run+FTU | Sportplatz Grafstal | Tobias Bosshard | ||
Mon | 10.06.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Corinne Pescatore | ||
Mon | 10.06.2024 | 20:00 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl Andrea Elmer |
||
Wed | 12.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 13.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Mon | 17.06.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Irina Ulber | ||
Mon | 17.06.2024 | 20:00 | Run | Sportplatz Grafstal | Sina Elmer Marco Valastro |
||
Wed | 19.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 20.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 21.06.2024 | 19:30 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Pascal Brunner | ||
Mon | 24.06.2024 | 20:00 | Jump | Sportplatz Grafstal | Tobias Bosshard Jara Hüsser |
||
Mon | 24.06.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Stefanie Mathe | ||
Wed | 26.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 27.06.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 28.06.2024 | 19:30 | Run | Sportplatz Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl | ||
Mon | 01.07.2024 | 20:00 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Jasmin Meier Marco Valastro |
||
Mon | 01.07.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Barbara Wagner | ||
Wed | 03.07.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 04.07.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Fri | 05.07.2024 | 19:30 | Jump | Sportplatz Grafstal | Remo Kuhn | ||
Mon | 08.07.2024 | 20:00 | Run | Sportplatz Grafstal | Tobias Bosshard Andrina Kümin |
||
Mon | 08.07.2024 | 20:00 | Normales Training | Schulhaus Buck | Cristina Sebastiano | ||
Fri | 12.07.2024 | 19:30 | Throw | Sportplatz Grafstal | Christian Vonwyl | ||
Thu | 22.08.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter | ||
Thu | 29.08.2024 | 18:00 | Normales Training | Turnhalle Buck | Leiter |